Discover Events at Denny Sanford Premier Center in Sioux Falls

Experience unforgettable moments at Denny Sanford Premier Center while in Sioux Falls! Secure Denny Sanford Premier Center tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Denny Sanford Premier Center events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Denny Sanford Premier Center
1101 N West Ave.
Sioux Falls
SD 57104
US

Denny Sanford Premier Center Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Denny Sanford Premier Center in Sioux Falls

Experience unforgettable moments at Denny Sanford Premier Center while in Sioux Falls! Secure Denny Sanford Premier Center tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Denny Sanford Premier Center events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Denny Sanford Premier Center SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
25
CINCH Playoffs: The Governors Cup

Friday - 07:30 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
CINCH Playoffs: The Governors Cup

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
CINCH Playoffs: The Governors Cup

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Sioux City Musketeers

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force

Friday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
12
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Lincoln Stars

Monday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
15
Zach Top

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
20
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Lincoln Stars

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Omaha Lancers

Friday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Zac Brown Band

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
25
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force

Sunday - 05:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
7
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
28
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Lincoln Stars

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
4
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Friday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 10:00 am - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
6
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Sunday - 01:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
6
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Sunday - 05:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
8
Lindsey Stirling

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
10
Bert Kreischer

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
11
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Sioux City Musketeers

Friday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
Jonas Brothers

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
18
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Waterloo Black Hawks

Friday - 07:00 pm - Denny Sanford Premier Center - Sioux Falls, SD

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Denny Sanford Premier Center
1101 N West Ave.
Sioux Falls
SD 57104
US

Denny Sanford Premier Center Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Denny Sanford Premier Center with authentic Denny Sanford Premier Center tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Denny Sanford Premier Center event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Sioux Falls, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Denny Sanford Premier Center with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Sioux Falls? Book accommodations near Denny Sanford Premier Center with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Denny Sanford Premier Center Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Denny Sanford Premier Center at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Denny Sanford Premier Center tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Denny Sanford Premier Center