Discover Events at Palm Canyon Theater in Palm Springs

Experience unforgettable moments at Palm Canyon Theater while in Palm Springs! Secure Palm Canyon Theater tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Palm Canyon Theater events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Palm Canyon Theater
538 N Palm Canyon Dr
Palm Springs
CA 92262
US

Palm Canyon Theater Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Palm Canyon Theater in Palm Springs

Experience unforgettable moments at Palm Canyon Theater while in Palm Springs! Secure Palm Canyon Theater tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Palm Canyon Theater events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Palm Canyon Theater SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Apr
16
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Friday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
17
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
18
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
22
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
25
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
May
2
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
May
14
Die Fledermaus - Musical

Friday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
May
15
Die Fledermaus - Musical

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
May
16
Die Fledermaus - Musical

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
4
The Recipe Box

Friday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
5
The Recipe Box

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
6
The Recipe Box

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
10
The Recipe Box

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
11
The Recipe Box

Friday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
12
The Recipe Box

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jun
13
The Recipe Box

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jul
29
Seussical The Musical

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Palm Canyon Theater - Palm Springs, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Palm Canyon Theater
538 N Palm Canyon Dr
Palm Springs
CA 92262
US

Palm Canyon Theater Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Palm Canyon Theater with authentic Palm Canyon Theater tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Palm Canyon Theater event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Palm Springs, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Palm Canyon Theater with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Palm Springs? Book accommodations near Palm Canyon Theater with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Palm Canyon Theater Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Palm Canyon Theater at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Palm Canyon Theater tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Palm Canyon Theater