Discover Events at Brighton Concert Hall in Brighton

Experience unforgettable moments at Brighton Concert Hall while in Brighton! Secure Brighton Concert Hall tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Brighton Concert Hall events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Brighton Concert Hall
Church Street
Brighton
BNH BN1 1UE
GB

Brighton Concert Hall Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Brighton Concert Hall in Brighton

Experience unforgettable moments at Brighton Concert Hall while in Brighton! Secure Brighton Concert Hall tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Brighton Concert Hall events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Brighton Concert Hall SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
9
Kevin Bridges - Comedian

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Brighton Concert Hall - Brighton, BNH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
22
Michael Ball

Tuesday - 06:00 pm - Brighton Concert Hall - Brighton, BNH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Alison Moyet

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Brighton Concert Hall - Brighton, BNH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Feb
26
Romesh Ranganathan

Friday - 08:00 pm - Brighton Concert Hall - Brighton, BNH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Feb
27
Romesh Ranganathan

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Brighton Concert Hall - Brighton, BNH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Brighton Concert Hall
Church Street
Brighton
BNH BN1 1UE
GB

Brighton Concert Hall Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Brighton Concert Hall with authentic Brighton Concert Hall tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Brighton Concert Hall event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Brighton, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Brighton Concert Hall with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Brighton? Book accommodations near Brighton Concert Hall with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Brighton Concert Hall Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Brighton Concert Hall at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Brighton Concert Hall tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Brighton Concert Hall