Discover Events at Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg

Experience unforgettable moments at Canada Life Centre while in Winnipeg! Secure Canada Life Centre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Canada Life Centre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Canada Life Centre
345 Graham Avenue
Winnipeg
MB R3C 5S4
CA

Canada Life Centre Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg

Experience unforgettable moments at Canada Life Centre while in Winnipeg! Secure Canada Life Centre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Canada Life Centre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Canada Life Centre SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
29
Deep Purple

Saturday - 06:45 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
30
Weird Al Yankovic

Sunday - 07:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Cody Johnson

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
21
NHL Preseason: Winnipeg Jets vs. Colorado Avalanche

Monday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
22
NHL Preseason: Winnipeg Jets vs. Edmonton Oilers

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Bring Me The Horizon

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
29
Journey

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
2
Winnipeg Jets vs. Boston Bruins

Friday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Manitoba Moose vs. Chicago Wolves

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
4
Manitoba Moose vs. Chicago Wolves

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
7
Winnipeg Jets vs. Colorado Avalanche

Wednesday - 06:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Winnipeg Jets vs. Anaheim Ducks

Friday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
13
Winnipeg Jets vs. Minnesota Wild

Tuesday - 07:15 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
15
WWE: Road To Survivor Series War Games

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
Manitoba Moose vs. Texas Stars

Friday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Winnipeg Jets vs. Carolina Hurricanes

Saturday - 02:30 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
18
Manitoba Moose vs. Texas Stars

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
27
Winnipeg Jets vs. Florida Panthers

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
5
Winnipeg Jets vs. Vancouver Canucks

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
6
Manitoba Moose vs. Toronto Marlies

Friday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
7
Manitoba Moose vs. Toronto Marlies

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
8
Winnipeg Jets vs. Tampa Bay Lightning

Sunday - 06:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
Winnipeg Jets vs. New Jersey Devils

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
13
Disney On Ice: Jump In!

Friday - 07:00 pm - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
Disney On Ice: Jump In!

Saturday - 10:00 am - Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, MB

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Canada Life Centre
345 Graham Avenue
Winnipeg
MB R3C 5S4
CA

Canada Life Centre Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Canada Life Centre with authentic Canada Life Centre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Canada Life Centre event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Winnipeg, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Canada Life Centre with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Winnipeg? Book accommodations near Canada Life Centre with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Canada Life Centre Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Canada Life Centre at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Canada Life Centre tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Canada Life Centre