Discover Events at Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis

Experience unforgettable moments at Chaifetz Arena while in St. Louis! Secure Chaifetz Arena tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Chaifetz Arena events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Chaifetz Arena
1 South Compton Avenue
St. Louis
MO 63103
US

Chaifetz Arena Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis

Experience unforgettable moments at Chaifetz Arena while in St. Louis! Secure Chaifetz Arena tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Chaifetz Arena events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Chaifetz Arena SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
25
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Friday - 07:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 10:00 am - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Sunday - 11:00 am - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
Disney On Ice: Find Your Hero

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
CeCe Winans

Friday - 07:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
BXC Night of Champions V

Saturday - 04:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Exhibition: St. Louis Billikens vs. Bradley Braves

Friday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
28
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite & Collision

Wednesday - 06:30 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
2
St. Louis Billikens vs. Lehigh Mountain Hawks

Monday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
St. Louis Billikens vs. Northern Kentucky Norse

Tuesday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
2
St. Louis Billikens vs. Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions

Wednesday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
3
Sam Barber

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
6
St. Louis Billikens vs. Southeast Missouri Redhawks

Sunday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
St. Louis Billikens vs. DePaul Blue Demons

Saturday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
15
St. Louis Billikens vs. Florida A&M Rattlers

Tuesday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
20
St. Louis Billikens vs. Jackson State Tigers

Sunday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
27
St. Louis Billikens vs. Missouri Baptist Spartans

Sunday - Time: TBD - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Mar
20
TobyMac, Jeremy Camp, Seph Schlueter & Katy Nichole

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Chaifetz Arena - St. Louis, MO

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Chaifetz Arena
1 South Compton Avenue
St. Louis
MO 63103
US

Chaifetz Arena Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Chaifetz Arena with authentic Chaifetz Arena tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Chaifetz Arena event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting St. Louis, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Chaifetz Arena with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to St. Louis? Book accommodations near Chaifetz Arena with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Chaifetz Arena Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Chaifetz Arena at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Chaifetz Arena tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Chaifetz Arena