Discover Events at Chelsea Table and Stage in New York

Experience unforgettable moments at Chelsea Table and Stage while in New York! Secure Chelsea Table and Stage tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Chelsea Table and Stage events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Chelsea Table and Stage
152 W 26th St.
New York
NY 10001
US

Chelsea Table and Stage Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Chelsea Table and Stage in New York

Experience unforgettable moments at Chelsea Table and Stage while in New York! Secure Chelsea Table and Stage tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Chelsea Table and Stage events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Chelsea Table and Stage SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
29
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
5
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
31
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
7
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
28
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
4
In The Spirit

Friday - 07:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
19
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
26
Shake, Rattle & Roll - Dueling Pianos

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Chelsea Table and Stage - New York, NY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Chelsea Table and Stage
152 W 26th St.
New York
NY 10001
US

Chelsea Table and Stage Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Chelsea Table and Stage with authentic Chelsea Table and Stage tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Chelsea Table and Stage event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting New York, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Chelsea Table and Stage with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to New York? Book accommodations near Chelsea Table and Stage with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Chelsea Table and Stage Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Chelsea Table and Stage at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Chelsea Table and Stage tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Chelsea Table and Stage