Discover Events at Hillbarn Theatre in San Mateo

Experience unforgettable moments at Hillbarn Theatre while in San Mateo! Secure Hillbarn Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Hillbarn Theatre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Hillbarn Theatre
1285 E Hillsdale Blvd
San Mateo
CA 94404
US

Hillbarn Theatre Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Hillbarn Theatre in San Mateo

Experience unforgettable moments at Hillbarn Theatre while in San Mateo! Secure Hillbarn Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Hillbarn Theatre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Hillbarn Theatre SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
29
Pickleball

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
29
Pickleball

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
30
Pickleball

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
4
Pickleball

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
5
Pickleball

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
5
Pickleball

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
6
Pickleball

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
11
Pickleball

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Pickleball

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Pickleball

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
13
Pickleball

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
8
Gutenberg! The Musical

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Gutenberg! The Musical

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
11
Gutenberg! The Musical

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
Gutenberg! The Musical

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
18
Gutenberg! The Musical

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Gutenberg! The Musical

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Gutenberg! The Musical

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
25
Gutenberg! The Musical

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
30
Gutenberg! The Musical

Friday - 08:00 pm - Hillbarn Theatre - San Mateo, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Hillbarn Theatre
1285 E Hillsdale Blvd
San Mateo
CA 94404
US

Hillbarn Theatre Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Hillbarn Theatre with authentic Hillbarn Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Hillbarn Theatre event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting San Mateo, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Hillbarn Theatre with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to San Mateo? Book accommodations near Hillbarn Theatre with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Hillbarn Theatre Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Hillbarn Theatre at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Hillbarn Theatre tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Hillbarn Theatre