Discover Events at Lebanon Opera House in Lebanon

Experience unforgettable moments at Lebanon Opera House while in Lebanon! Secure Lebanon Opera House tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Lebanon Opera House events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Lebanon Opera House
51 North Park St
Lebanon
NH 03766
US

Lebanon Opera House Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Lebanon Opera House in Lebanon

Experience unforgettable moments at Lebanon Opera House while in Lebanon! Secure Lebanon Opera House tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Lebanon Opera House events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Lebanon Opera House SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
16
Jim Henson's Labyrinth - In Concert

Wednesday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
17
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Sasha Velour

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
The Smithereens

Sunday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
2
North Mississippi Allstars

Friday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Natalie MacMaster & Donnell Leahy

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
8
Lucinda Williams and Her Band

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Yonder Mountain String Band

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
11
Randy Feltface

Sunday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
14
Yasmin Williams

Wednesday - 06:00 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
15
Amy Tee

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
Peter Antoniou

Friday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Tab Benoit & Ghalia Volt

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
27
Toad The Wet Sprocket & Willy Porter

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
13
The Fab Faux

Friday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
John Scofield's Electrospective

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
20
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue

Friday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
A Charlie Brown Christmas

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
Pink Martini All-Stars

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Feb
5
Samantha Bee

Friday - 07:30 pm - Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Lebanon Opera House
51 North Park St
Lebanon
NH 03766
US

Lebanon Opera House Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Lebanon Opera House with authentic Lebanon Opera House tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Lebanon Opera House event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Lebanon, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Lebanon Opera House with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Lebanon? Book accommodations near Lebanon Opera House with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Lebanon Opera House Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Lebanon Opera House at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Lebanon Opera House tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Lebanon Opera House