Discover Events at O2 Academy Birmingham in Birmingham

Experience unforgettable moments at O2 Academy Birmingham while in Birmingham! Secure O2 Academy Birmingham tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all O2 Academy Birmingham events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

O2 Academy Birmingham
52-54 Dale End
Birmingham
BIR B4 7LS
GB

O2 Academy Birmingham Tickets 2026

Discover Events at O2 Academy Birmingham in Birmingham

Experience unforgettable moments at O2 Academy Birmingham while in Birmingham! Secure O2 Academy Birmingham tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all O2 Academy Birmingham events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

O2 Academy Birmingham SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
16
Baby Keem

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
I Prevail

Sunday - 06:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Brandon Flowers

Saturday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
28
Bleachers

Saturday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jan
14
Black Veil Brides

Thursday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jan
15
Alestorm

Friday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Mar
14
Ezra Collective

Sunday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
9
Kaleo

Friday - 07:00 pm - O2 Academy Birmingham - Birmingham, BIR

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

O2 Academy Birmingham
52-54 Dale End
Birmingham
BIR B4 7LS
GB

O2 Academy Birmingham Tickets & Events

Experience the best of O2 Academy Birmingham with authentic O2 Academy Birmingham tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on O2 Academy Birmingham event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Birmingham, find discount tickets for upcoming events at O2 Academy Birmingham with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Birmingham? Book accommodations near O2 Academy Birmingham with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for O2 Academy Birmingham Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for O2 Academy Birmingham at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for O2 Academy Birmingham tickets and event information.

Hotels Near O2 Academy Birmingham