Discover Events at Pec Playhouse Theatre in Pecatonica

Experience unforgettable moments at Pec Playhouse Theatre while in Pecatonica! Secure Pec Playhouse Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Pec Playhouse Theatre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

ADDRESS

Pec Playhouse Theatre
202 W 3rd St
Pecatonica
IL 61063
US

Pec Playhouse Theatre Tickets 2026

Discover Events at Pec Playhouse Theatre in Pecatonica

Experience unforgettable moments at Pec Playhouse Theatre while in Pecatonica! Secure Pec Playhouse Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted ticket source. Browse and buy tickets for all Pec Playhouse Theatre events or call us at (303) TICKETS for personalized assistance.

Pec Playhouse Theatre SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
11
Leaving Iowa

Friday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
12
Leaving Iowa

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
13
Leaving Iowa

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
18
Leaving Iowa

Friday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Leaving Iowa

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
19
Leaving Iowa

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
20
Leaving Iowa

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
4
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Friday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
6
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
11
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Friday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
13
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Pec Playhouse Theatre - Pecatonica, IL

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Pec Playhouse Theatre
202 W 3rd St
Pecatonica
IL 61063
US

Pec Playhouse Theatre Tickets & Events

Experience the best of Pec Playhouse Theatre with authentic Pec Playhouse Theatre tickets for concerts, sports, and theater events. Secure great deals on Pec Playhouse Theatre event tickets through 303Tickets.com, Colorado's trusted source for tickets. Whether you're a local or visiting Pecatonica, find discount tickets for upcoming events at Pec Playhouse Theatre with our extensive selection, including VIP packages, meet-and-greet options, and premium seating.

Planning a trip to Pecatonica? Book accommodations near Pec Playhouse Theatre with ease. Explore the best deals on hotels, flights, and rental cars using our interactive travel booking map.

Why Choose 303Tickets.com for Pec Playhouse Theatre Events?

Our ticket marketplace offers thousands of event tickets from trusted agents, ensuring a wide range of options, from budget-friendly seats to front-row experiences. Even for sold-out shows, we provide access to concert tickets, sports tickets, and theater tickets at competitive prices. Find event schedules, parking details, seat maps, and pre-sale codes for Pec Playhouse Theatre at 303Tickets.com.

Colorado Owned, Colorado Operated – Proudly serving as your go-to source for Pec Playhouse Theatre tickets and event information.

Hotels Near Pec Playhouse Theatre